Welcome KV PERSONA

Bánovce nad Bebravou

18°C

Overcast

KV PERSONA

Category: Hospitality

Bánovce nad Bebravou, Slovensko


Not rated yet

Classic hospitality with a large covered summer terrace near the center of Bánoviec nad Bebravou. Close to the bus and train stations, the BILLA Shopping Center, with good parking.

In winter , you can enjoy the classic piecka , so you can remember the old times , in the summer pleasantly cool terrace . The week is open at 8.00 in the morning.

Mohlo by vás zaujímať

Trenčiansky hrad

HISTÓRIA. Na mieste dnešného hradu stálo v období Veľkej Moravy hradisko ako správne…

Zámok Bojnice

HISTÓRIA. Prvá písomná zmienka o existencii hradu je z roku 1113 v listine zoborského…

Map

Find top attractions

Opening hours

Monday08:00-23:00 
Tuesday08:00-23:00 
Wednesday08:00-23:00 
Thursday08:00-23:00 
Friday08:00-23:00 
Saturday09:00-22:00 
Sunday09:00-22:00 

Contact

Address Radlinského 14A
95701 Bánovce nad Bebravou
Slovakia

Mr. Váh and the Tatras

13. 08. 2021 09:00 - 13. 08. 2022 19:00

Mr. Váh and the Tatras

Trenčín, Slovensko


EVENT

Read more
Exhibition "History on Poster, Poster in History"

01. 03. 2022 00:00 - 12. 06. 2022 23:59

Exhibition "History on Poster, Poster in History"

Myjava, Slovensko


EVENT

Read more
Exhibition "Separately and at the same time together"

26. 03. 2022 00:00 - 20. 12. 2022 23:59

Exhibition "Separately and at the same time together"

Považská Bystrica, Slovensko


EVENT

Read more
There are stars in the wine

21. 05. 2022 00:00 - 22. 05. 2022 23:59

There are stars in the wine

Beckov, Slovensko


EVENT

Read more