Welcome KV PERSONA

Bánovce nad Bebravou

19°C

light rain

KV PERSONA

Category: Hospitality

Bánovce nad Bebravou, Slovensko


Not rated yet

Classic hospitality with a large covered summer terrace near the center of Bánoviec nad Bebravou. Close to the bus and train stations, the BILLA Shopping Center, with good parking.

In winter , you can enjoy the classic piecka , so you can remember the old times , in the summer pleasantly cool terrace . The week is open at 8.00 in the morning.

Mohlo by vás zaujímať

Agropenzión Adam

Oddych v prekrásnom prírodnom prostredí myjavských kopaníc. . Strávte víkend v…

Manínska tiesňava

Iba najcitlivejšie uši poetických duší tulákov dokážu zachytiť clivú melódiu vzácnej…

Map

Find top attractions

Opening hours

Monday08:00-23:00 
Tuesday08:00-23:00 
Wednesday08:00-23:00 
Thursday08:00-23:00 
Friday08:00-23:00 
Saturday09:00-22:00 
Sunday09:00-22:00 

Contact

Address Radlinského 14A
95701 Bánovce nad Bebravou
Slovakia

Mr. Váh and the Tatras

13. 08. 2021 09:00 - 13. 08. 2022 19:00

Mr. Váh and the Tatras

Trenčín, Slovensko


EVENT

Read more
Exhibition "Separately and at the same time together"

26. 03. 2022 00:00 - 20. 12. 2022 23:59

Exhibition "Separately and at the same time together"

Považská Bystrica, Slovensko


EVENT

Read more
Summer in gallery 2022

02. 07. 2022 10:00 - 31. 08. 2022 13:00

Summer in gallery 2022

Trenčín, Slovensko


EVENT

Read more
Musketeers at Bojnice Castle

08. 07. 2022 19:20 - 09. 07. 2022 21:30

Musketeers at Bojnice Castle

Bojnice, Slovensko


EVENT

Read more